Dette er resultatet fra Bergen Cup 2017. Se de seneste resultater fra Bergen Cup 2019 her.

Seneste resultat

Bergen Cup 2017 begynder
Slut
29/6
30/6
1/7
2/7

Finals

Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
02073100 sø 02/07 09:30 sø 02/07 22 Framohallen Boys 11/12 Sluttspill A Final KIL/MIL/VIL 7 - 11 Bønes IL      
02073101 sø 02/07 10:30 sø 02/07 22 Framohallen Boys 13/14 Sluttspill A Final Bjørnar 14 - 11 Dale IL      
02073102 sø 02/07 12:30 sø 02/07 22 Framohallen Boys 15/16 A-finale Final HEBS 14 - 15 Fyllingen 1      
02070503 sø 02/07 11:24 sø 02/07 02 Lerøybanen Boys 15/16 Bronsefinale Final Bjørnar-Åsane 16 - 15 Stranda      
02073103 sø 02/07 13:30 sø 02/07 22 Framohallen Boys 17/18 Sluttspill A Final FyllingenBergen 16 - 11 TIF Viking      
02071400 sø 02/07 09:30 sø 02/07 23 Framohallen Girls 12 Sluttspill A Final Fana IL 11 - 13 Gneist      
02071401 sø 02/07 10:30 sø 02/07 23 Framohallen Girls 13 Sluttspill A Final Fyllingen 1 9 - 12 Bergen HK      
02070801 sø 02/07 09:36 sø 02/07 05 Lerøybanen Girls 13 Sluttspill B Final Osterøy Håndball 10 - 8 Kjøkkelvik      
02071402 sø 02/07 11:30 sø 02/07 23 Framohallen Girls 14 Sluttspill A Final Gneist 14 - 7 Nærbø IL      
02070802 sø 02/07 10:12 sø 02/07 05 Lerøybanen Girls 14 Sluttspill B Final Hasle-Løren 1 9 - 11 Önnereds HK Svart      
02071403 sø 02/07 12:30 sø 02/07 23 Framohallen Girls 15/16 Sluttspill A Final Fyllingen 3 7 - 21 Fyllingen 1      
02070803 sø 02/07 10:48 sø 02/07 05 Lerøybanen Girls 15/16 Sluttspill B Final Stavanger IF 2 12 - 14 Fyllingen 2      
02071404 sø 02/07 13:30 sø 02/07 23 Framohallen Girls 17/18 Sluttspill A Final Gneist 20 - 18 Fana IL 1      
01071504 lø 01/07 12:51 lø 01/07 Ikke i bruk Boys 13/14 Kamp om 5. plass Final Fyllingen 1 12 - 11 Bønes IL      
Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
02071610 sø 02/07 14:12 sø 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Søreide IL Super Finished Kjøkkelvik Kaninene      
02071708 sø 02/07 14:12 sø 02/07 17 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Bjarg Finished Fyllingen 2      
02071911 sø 02/07 14:12 sø 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Sotra Sportsklubb Finished Fyllingen 1      
02072010 sø 02/07 14:12 sø 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A IL Sandviken Finished Sund SK 1      
02072110 sø 02/07 14:12 sø 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Fana IL Finished Fyllingen Blå 2      
02071609 sø 02/07 13:46 sø 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Bjarg Lilla Finished Fyllingen Blå 1      
02071910 sø 02/07 13:46 sø 02/07 18 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Sund SK 1 Finished Bjarg blå      
02072109 sø 02/07 13:46 sø 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Fana IL Sommerfugl Finished Fyllingen Gul      
02071608 sø 02/07 13:20 sø 02/07 16 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Fyllingen 1 Finished Bjarg      
02071707 sø 02/07 13:20 sø 02/07 17 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Kjøkkelvik Harene Finished IL Sandviken      
02071909 sø 02/07 13:20 sø 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Sotra Sportsklubb Finished Kjøkkelvik 2      
02072009 sø 02/07 13:20 sø 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Kjøkkelvik Pingvin Finished Søreide IL Super      
02071607 sø 02/07 12:54 sø 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Sunshine Finished Fyllingen Ladybugs      
02071706 sø 02/07 12:54 sø 02/07 17 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Kjøkkelvik Delfinene Finished Sund SK 1      
02071908 sø 02/07 12:54 sø 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Fyllingen 2 Finished Kjøkkelvik 1      
02072008 sø 02/07 12:54 sø 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Kjøkkelvik 1 Finished Fyllingen Rainbow      
02072108 sø 02/07 12:54 sø 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Flower Power Finished Åsane Håndb... & Martinus      
02071806 sø 02/07 12:36 sø 02/07 13 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Kjøkkelvik Rød 4 - 12 Kringlebotn IL      
02072206 sø 02/07 12:36 sø 02/07 Ikke i bruk Girls 11 Grp A Florø Sportsklubb 2 10 - 0 W AS RØA-Catalya Romania      
02073605 sø 02/07 12:36 sø 02/07 11 Kavlibanen Girls 11 Grp A Kjøkkelvik 2 12 - 10 Fyllingen 1      
02073705 sø 02/07 12:36 sø 02/07 12 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Bjarg 2 23 - 2 Fyllingen 2      
02071907 sø 02/07 12:28 sø 02/07 18 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Sund SK 1 Finished Fana IL      
02072007 sø 02/07 12:28 sø 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Fyllingen Blå 2 Finished Kjøkkelvik Harene      
02072107 sø 02/07 12:28 sø 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Kjøkkelvik Kaninene Finished Bjarg Lilla      
02071606 sø 02/07 12:02 sø 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Bjarg blå Finished Fana IL Sommerfugl      
02071705 sø 02/07 12:02 sø 02/07 17 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Fyllingen 1 Finished Kjøkkelvik 2      
02071906 sø 02/07 12:02 sø 02/07 18 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Fyllingen Gul Finished Kjøkkelvik Delfinene      
02072006 sø 02/07 12:02 sø 02/07 19 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Fyllingen 2 Finished Sotra Sportsklubb      
02072106 sø 02/07 12:02 sø 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Fyllingen Blå 1 Finished Kjøkkelvik Pingvin      
02071805 sø 02/07 12:00 sø 02/07 13 Kavlibanen Girls 10 Grp A Fyllingen 1 6 - 4 Fana IL Skritt      
02072205 sø 02/07 12:00 sø 02/07 Ikke i bruk Girls 11 Grp A Florø Sportsklubb 1 6 - 7 Kjøkkelvik 1      
02073604 sø 02/07 12:00 sø 02/07 11 Kavlibanen Girls 11 Grp A Fana IL Rød 10 - 7 Sotra Sportsklubb      
02073704 sø 02/07 12:00 sø 02/07 12 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Kjøkkelvik Blå 5 - 4 Fana IL Torden      
02073904 sø 02/07 12:00 sø 02/07 15 Selectbanen Girls 10 Grp A Søreide IL 13 - 4 Fana IL Tramp      
02071605 sø 02/07 11:36 sø 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Sunshine Finished Fyllingen Flower Power      
02071905 sø 02/07 11:36 sø 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Bjarg Finished Kjøkkelvik 1      
02072005 sø 02/07 11:36 sø 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Åsane Håndb... & Martinus Finished Kjøkkelvik 1      
02070103 sø 02/07 11:24 sø 02/07 01 Lerøybanen Boys 17/18 Bronsefinale Bronsefinale HEBS 7 - 8 Kjøkkelvik/Sotra