You are viewing the results for Bergen Cup 2017. View the current results for Bergen Cup 2019 here.



Sunday 2/7 (Day 4)

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02070100 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 01 Lerøybanen Boys 11/12 Sluttspill A Bronze match Fyllingen 4 - 8 Fana IL 1      
02070500 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 02 Lerøybanen Boys 15/16 Grp A Bønes IL 15 - 6 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg      
02070600 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 03 Lerøybanen Boys 15/16 Grp A HEBS 17 - 10 Stranda      
02070800 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 05 Lerøybanen Girls 12 Sluttspill A Bronze match Fyllingen 1 10 - 9 Sædalen IL      
02070900 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 06 Lerøybanen Boys 15/16 Grp A Mathopen IL 9 - 10 Gneist 1      
02071500 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 Ikke i bruk Boys 15/16 Grp A Fyllingen 1 12 - 12 Bjørnar-Åsane      
02073600 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 11 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Kjøkkelvik Rød 8 - 11 Bjarg 1      
02073700 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 12 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Kringlebotn IL 6 - 6 Fyllingen 1      
02071800 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 13 Kavlibanen Girls 10 Grp A Kjøkkelvik 13 - 2 Fana IL Delfin      
02072200 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 Ikke i bruk Girls 10 Grp A Bjarg Jenter 2007 8 - 6 Fana IL Skritt      
02073900 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 15 Selectbanen Girls 10 Grp A Bjarg Søråshøgda 7 - 4 Gneist Gaupe      
02071600 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Fyllingen Blå 1 Finished Søreide IL Super      
02071700 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 17 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Bjarg blå Finished Fyllingen Gul      
02071900 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Kjøkkelvik 1 Finished Fyllingen 1      
02072000 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Bjarg Lilla Finished Kjøkkelvik Pingvin      
02072100 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Flower Power Finished Kjøkkelvik 1      
02071601 Sun 02/07 09:26 Sun 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Fyllingen Blå 2 Finished IL Sandviken      
02071701 Sun 02/07 09:26 Sun 02/07 17 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Fana IL Finished Kjøkkelvik Harene      
02072001 Sun 02/07 09:26 Sun 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Rainbow Finished Fyllingen Sunshine      
02072101 Sun 02/07 09:26 Sun 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Åsane Håndb... & Martinus Finished Fyllingen Ladybugs      
02073100 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 22 Framohallen Boys 11/12 Sluttspill A Final KIL/MIL/VIL 7 - 11 Bønes IL      
02071400 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 23 Framohallen Girls 12 Sluttspill A Final Fana IL 11 - 13 Gneist      
02070101 Sun 02/07 09:36 Sun 02/07 01 Lerøybanen Boys 13/14 Sluttspill A Bronze match Florø Sportsklubb 4 - 15 Fyllingen 2      
02070501 Sun 02/07 09:36 Sun 02/07 02 Lerøybanen Boys 17/18 Grp A HEBS 9 - 7 Kjøkkelvik/Sotra      
02070601 Sun 02/07 09:36 Sun 02/07 03 Lerøybanen Boys 17/18 Grp A Bjørnar-Åsane 12 - 6 TIF Viking      
02070801 Sun 02/07 09:36 Sun 02/07 05 Lerøybanen Girls 13 Sluttspill B Final Osterøy Håndball 10 - 8 Kjøkkelvik      
02073601 Sun 02/07 09:36 Sun 02/07 11 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Fana IL Torden 2 - 11 Bjarg 2      
02073701 Sun 02/07 09:36 Sun 02/07 12 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Gneist 9 - 10 Kjøkkelvik Blå      
02071801 Sun 02/07 09:36 Sun 02/07 13 Kavlibanen Girls 10 Grp A Gneist Ulv 6 - 4 Bjarg Jenter 2007 2      
02072201 Sun 02/07 09:36 Sun 02/07 Ikke i bruk Girls 11 Grp A Søreide IL 9 - 7 Fana IL Rød      
02073901 Sun 02/07 09:36 Sun 02/07 15 Selectbanen Girls 10 Grp A Fyllingen 2 11 - 3 Fana IL Tramp      
02071602 Sun 02/07 09:52 Sun 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Fana IL Sommerfugl Finished Kjøkkelvik Delfinene      
02071901 Sun 02/07 09:52 Sun 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Kjøkkelvik 2 Finished Bjarg      
02072002 Sun 02/07 09:52 Sun 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Kjøkkelvik Kaninene Finished Fyllingen Blå 1      
02072102 Sun 02/07 09:52 Sun 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Fyllingen Gul Finished Sund SK 1      
02070802 Sun 02/07 10:12 Sun 02/07 05 Lerøybanen Girls 14 Sluttspill B Final Hasle-Løren 1 9 - 11 Önnereds HK Svart      
02073602 Sun 02/07 10:12 Sun 02/07 11 Kavlibanen Girls 11 Grp A Kjøkkelvik 2 7 - 10 AS RØA-Catalya Romania      
02071802 Sun 02/07 10:12 Sun 02/07 13 Kavlibanen Girls 11 Grp A Sotra Sportsklubb 4 - 2 Florø Sportsklubb 1      
02072202 Sun 02/07 10:12 Sun 02/07 Ikke i bruk Girls 10 Grp A Søreide IL 9 - 7 Fyllingen 1      
02071603 Sun 02/07 10:18 Sun 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Sund SK 1 Finished Fyllingen Blå 2      
02071702 Sun 02/07 10:18 Sun 02/07 17 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Rainbow Finished Fyllingen Flower Power      
02071902 Sun 02/07 10:18 Sun 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Kjøkkelvik 1 Finished Sotra Sportsklubb      
02072103 Sun 02/07 10:18 Sun 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Ladybugs Finished Kjøkkelvik 1      
02073101 Sun 02/07 10:30 Sun 02/07 22 Framohallen Boys 13/14 Sluttspill A Final Bjørnar 14 - 11 Dale IL      
02071401 Sun 02/07 10:30 Sun 02/07 23 Framohallen Girls 13 Sluttspill A Final Fyllingen 1 9 - 12 Bergen HK      
02071703 Sun 02/07 10:44 Sun 02/07 17 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Sunshine Finished Åsane Håndb... & Martinus      
02071903 Sun 02/07 10:44 Sun 02/07 18 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Søreide IL Super Finished Bjarg Lilla      
02072003 Sun 02/07 10:44 Sun 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Kjøkkelvik Delfinene Finished Bjarg blå      
02072104 Sun 02/07 10:44 Sun 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Sund SK 1 Finished Fana IL Sommerfugl      
02070102 Sun 02/07 10:48 Sun 02/07 01 Lerøybanen Boys 15/16 Kamp om 5. plass 3-4 Gneist 1 9 - 7 Bønes IL      
02070502 Sun 02/07 10:48 Sun 02/07 02 Lerøybanen Boys 15/16 Kamp om 7. plass 5-6 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 5 - 14 Mathopen IL      
02070803 Sun 02/07 10:48 Sun 02/07 05 Lerøybanen Girls 15/16 Sluttspill B Final Stavanger IF 2 12 - 14 Fyllingen 2      
02073603 Sun 02/07 10:48 Sun 02/07 11 Kavlibanen Girls 11 Grp A Fyllingen 1 4 - 5 Kjøkkelvik 1      
02073702 Sun 02/07 10:48 Sun 02/07 12 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Fyllingen 2 0 - 14 Kringlebotn IL      
02071803 Sun 02/07 10:48 Sun 02/07 13 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Kjøkkelvik Rød 10 - 10 Gneist      
02072203 Sun 02/07 10:48 Sun 02/07 Ikke i bruk Girls 10 Grp A Gneist Gaupe 6 - 6 Bjarg Jenter 2007      
02073902 Sun 02/07 10:48 Sun 02/07 15 Selectbanen Girls 10 Grp A Bjarg Søråshøgda 14 - 0 Fana IL Delfin      
02071604 Sun 02/07 11:10 Sun 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Ladybugs Finished Fyllingen Rainbow      
02071704 Sun 02/07 11:10 Sun 02/07 17 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Kjøkkelvik Pingvin Finished Kjøkkelvik Kaninene      
02071904 Sun 02/07 11:10 Sun 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Kjøkkelvik 2 Finished Fyllingen 2      
02072004 Sun 02/07 11:10 Sun 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Kjøkkelvik Harene Finished Sund SK 1      
02072105 Sun 02/07 11:10 Sun 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A IL Sandviken Finished Fana IL      
02070103 Sun 02/07 11:24 Sun 02/07 01 Lerøybanen Boys 17/18 Bronsefinale Bronsefinale HEBS 7 - 8 Kjøkkelvik/Sotra      
02070503 Sun 02/07 11:24 Sun 02/07 02 Lerøybanen Boys 15/16 Bronsefinale Final Bjørnar-Åsane 16 - 15 Stranda      
02070804 Sun 02/07 11:24 Sun 02/07 05 Lerøybanen Girls 17/18 Bronsefinale 3-4 Fana IL 2 13 - 11 Voss HK      
02073703 Sun 02/07 11:24 Sun 02/07 12 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Bjarg 1 17 - 1 Fyllingen 1      
02071804 Sun 02/07 11:24 Sun 02/07 13 Kavlibanen Girls 10 Grp A Bjarg Jenter 2007 2 5 - 2 Kjøkkelvik      
02072204 Sun 02/07 11:24 Sun 02/07 Ikke i bruk Girls 11 Grp A Søreide IL 6 - 3 Florø Sportsklubb 2      
02073903 Sun 02/07 11:24 Sun 02/07 15 Selectbanen Girls 10 Grp A Gneist Ulv 4 - 5 Fyllingen 2      
02071402 Sun 02/07 11:30 Sun 02/07 23 Framohallen Girls 14 Sluttspill A Final Gneist 14 - 7 Nærbø IL      
02071605 Sun 02/07 11:36 Sun 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Sunshine Finished Fyllingen Flower Power      
02071905 Sun 02/07 11:36 Sun 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Bjarg Finished Kjøkkelvik 1      
02072005 Sun 02/07 11:36 Sun 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Åsane Håndb... & Martinus Finished Kjøkkelvik 1      
02073604 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 11 Kavlibanen Girls 11 Grp A Fana IL Rød 10 - 7 Sotra Sportsklubb      
02073704 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 12 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Kjøkkelvik Blå 5 - 4 Fana IL Torden      
02071805 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 13 Kavlibanen Girls 10 Grp A Fyllingen 1 6 - 4 Fana IL Skritt      
02072205 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 Ikke i bruk Girls 11 Grp A Florø Sportsklubb 1 6 - 7 Kjøkkelvik 1      
02073904 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 15 Selectbanen Girls 10 Grp A Søreide IL 13 - 4 Fana IL Tramp      
02071606 Sun 02/07 12:02 Sun 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Bjarg blå Finished Fana IL Sommerfugl      
02071705 Sun 02/07 12:02 Sun 02/07 17 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Fyllingen 1 Finished Kjøkkelvik 2      
02071906 Sun 02/07 12:02 Sun 02/07 18 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Fyllingen Gul Finished Kjøkkelvik Delfinene      
02072006 Sun 02/07 12:02 Sun 02/07 19 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Fyllingen 2 Finished Sotra Sportsklubb      
02072106 Sun 02/07 12:02 Sun 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Fyllingen Blå 1 Finished Kjøkkelvik Pingvin      
02071907 Sun 02/07 12:28 Sun 02/07 18 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Sund SK 1 Finished Fana IL      
02072007 Sun 02/07 12:28 Sun 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Fyllingen Blå 2 Finished Kjøkkelvik Harene      
02072107 Sun 02/07 12:28 Sun 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Kjøkkelvik Kaninene Finished Bjarg Lilla      
02073102 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 22 Framohallen Boys 15/16 A-finale Final HEBS 14 - 15 Fyllingen 1      
02071403 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 23 Framohallen Girls 15/16 Sluttspill A Final Fyllingen 3 7 - 21 Fyllingen 1      
02073605 Sun 02/07 12:36 Sun 02/07 11 Kavlibanen Girls 11 Grp A Kjøkkelvik 2 12 - 10 Fyllingen 1      
02073705 Sun 02/07 12:36 Sun 02/07 12 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Bjarg 2 23 - 2 Fyllingen 2      
02071806 Sun 02/07 12:36 Sun 02/07 13 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Kjøkkelvik Rød 4 - 12 Kringlebotn IL      
02072206 Sun 02/07 12:36 Sun 02/07 Ikke i bruk Girls 11 Grp A Florø Sportsklubb 2 10 - 0 W AS RØA-Catalya Romania      
02071607 Sun 02/07 12:54 Sun 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Sunshine Finished Fyllingen Ladybugs      
02071706 Sun 02/07 12:54 Sun 02/07 17 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Kjøkkelvik Delfinene Finished Sund SK 1      
02071908 Sun 02/07 12:54 Sun 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Fyllingen 2 Finished Kjøkkelvik 1      
02072008 Sun 02/07 12:54 Sun 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Kjøkkelvik 1 Finished Fyllingen Rainbow      
02072108 Sun 02/07 12:54 Sun 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Flower Power Finished Åsane Håndb... & Martinus      
02071608 Sun 02/07 13:20 Sun 02/07 16 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Fyllingen 1 Finished Bjarg      
02071707 Sun 02/07 13:20 Sun 02/07 17 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Kjøkkelvik Harene Finished IL Sandviken      
02071909 Sun 02/07 13:20 Sun 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Sotra Sportsklubb Finished Kjøkkelvik 2      
02072009 Sun 02/07 13:20 Sun 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Kjøkkelvik Pingvin Finished Søreide IL Super      
02073103 Sun 02/07 13:30 Sun 02/07 22 Framohallen Boys 17/18 Sluttspill A Final FyllingenBergen 16 - 11 TIF Viking      
02071404 Sun 02/07 13:30 Sun 02/07 23 Framohallen Girls 17/18 Sluttspill A Final Gneist 20 - 18 Fana IL 1      
02071609 Sun 02/07 13:46 Sun 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Bjarg Lilla Finished Fyllingen Blå 1      
02071910 Sun 02/07 13:46 Sun 02/07 18 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Sund SK 1 Finished Bjarg blå      
02072109 Sun 02/07 13:46 Sun 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Fana IL Sommerfugl Finished Fyllingen Gul      
02071610 Sun 02/07 14:12 Sun 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Søreide IL Super Finished Kjøkkelvik Kaninene      
02071708 Sun 02/07 14:12 Sun 02/07 17 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Bjarg Finished Fyllingen 2      
02071911 Sun 02/07 14:12 Sun 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Sotra Sportsklubb Finished Fyllingen 1      
02072010 Sun 02/07 14:12 Sun 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A IL Sandviken Finished Sund SK 1      
02072110 Sun 02/07 14:12 Sun 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Fana IL Finished Fyllingen Blå 2