Detta är resultaten från Bergen Cup 2017. Se de senaste resultaten från Bergen Cup 2019 här.



Söndag 2/7 (Dag 4)

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
02070100 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 01 Lerøybanen Boys 11/12 Sluttspill A Bronsmatch Fyllingen 4 - 8 Fana IL 1      
02070500 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 02 Lerøybanen Boys 15/16 Grp A Bønes IL 15 - 6 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg      
02070600 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 03 Lerøybanen Boys 15/16 Grp A HEBS 17 - 10 Stranda      
02070800 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 05 Lerøybanen Girls 12 Sluttspill A Bronsmatch Fyllingen 1 10 - 9 Sædalen IL      
02070900 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 06 Lerøybanen Boys 15/16 Grp A Mathopen IL 9 - 10 Gneist 1      
02071500 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 Ikke i bruk Boys 15/16 Grp A Fyllingen 1 12 - 12 Bjørnar-Åsane      
02073600 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 11 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Kjøkkelvik Rød 8 - 11 Bjarg 1      
02073700 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 12 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Kringlebotn IL 6 - 6 Fyllingen 1      
02071800 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 13 Kavlibanen Girls 10 Grp A Kjøkkelvik 13 - 2 Fana IL Delfin      
02072200 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 Ikke i bruk Girls 10 Grp A Bjarg Jenter 2007 8 - 6 Fana IL Skritt      
02073900 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 15 Selectbanen Girls 10 Grp A Bjarg Søråshøgda 7 - 4 Gneist Gaupe      
02071600 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Fyllingen Blå 1 Färdig Søreide IL Super      
02071700 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 17 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Bjarg blå Färdig Fyllingen Gul      
02071900 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Kjøkkelvik 1 Färdig Fyllingen 1      
02072000 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Bjarg Lilla Färdig Kjøkkelvik Pingvin      
02072100 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Flower Power Färdig Kjøkkelvik 1      
02071601 sö 02/07 09:26 sö 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Fyllingen Blå 2 Färdig IL Sandviken      
02071701 sö 02/07 09:26 sö 02/07 17 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Fana IL Färdig Kjøkkelvik Harene      
02072001 sö 02/07 09:26 sö 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Rainbow Färdig Fyllingen Sunshine      
02072101 sö 02/07 09:26 sö 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Åsane Håndb... & Martinus Färdig Fyllingen Ladybugs      
02073100 sö 02/07 09:30 sö 02/07 22 Framohallen Boys 11/12 Sluttspill A Final KIL/MIL/VIL 7 - 11 Bønes IL      
02071400 sö 02/07 09:30 sö 02/07 23 Framohallen Girls 12 Sluttspill A Final Fana IL 11 - 13 Gneist      
02070101 sö 02/07 09:36 sö 02/07 01 Lerøybanen Boys 13/14 Sluttspill A Bronsmatch Florø Sportsklubb 4 - 15 Fyllingen 2      
02070501 sö 02/07 09:36 sö 02/07 02 Lerøybanen Boys 17/18 Grp A HEBS 9 - 7 Kjøkkelvik/Sotra      
02070601 sö 02/07 09:36 sö 02/07 03 Lerøybanen Boys 17/18 Grp A Bjørnar-Åsane 12 - 6 TIF Viking      
02070801 sö 02/07 09:36 sö 02/07 05 Lerøybanen Girls 13 Sluttspill B Final Osterøy Håndball 10 - 8 Kjøkkelvik      
02073601 sö 02/07 09:36 sö 02/07 11 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Fana IL Torden 2 - 11 Bjarg 2      
02073701 sö 02/07 09:36 sö 02/07 12 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Gneist 9 - 10 Kjøkkelvik Blå      
02071801 sö 02/07 09:36 sö 02/07 13 Kavlibanen Girls 10 Grp A Gneist Ulv 6 - 4 Bjarg Jenter 2007 2      
02072201 sö 02/07 09:36 sö 02/07 Ikke i bruk Girls 11 Grp A Søreide IL 9 - 7 Fana IL Rød      
02073901 sö 02/07 09:36 sö 02/07 15 Selectbanen Girls 10 Grp A Fyllingen 2 11 - 3 Fana IL Tramp      
02071602 sö 02/07 09:52 sö 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Fana IL Sommerfugl Färdig Kjøkkelvik Delfinene      
02071901 sö 02/07 09:52 sö 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Kjøkkelvik 2 Färdig Bjarg      
02072002 sö 02/07 09:52 sö 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Kjøkkelvik Kaninene Färdig Fyllingen Blå 1      
02072102 sö 02/07 09:52 sö 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Fyllingen Gul Färdig Sund SK 1      
02070802 sö 02/07 10:12 sö 02/07 05 Lerøybanen Girls 14 Sluttspill B Final Hasle-Løren 1 9 - 11 Önnereds HK Svart      
02073602 sö 02/07 10:12 sö 02/07 11 Kavlibanen Girls 11 Grp A Kjøkkelvik 2 7 - 10 AS RØA-Catalya Romania      
02071802 sö 02/07 10:12 sö 02/07 13 Kavlibanen Girls 11 Grp A Sotra Sportsklubb 4 - 2 Florø Sportsklubb 1      
02072202 sö 02/07 10:12 sö 02/07 Ikke i bruk Girls 10 Grp A Søreide IL 9 - 7 Fyllingen 1      
02071603 sö 02/07 10:18 sö 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Sund SK 1 Färdig Fyllingen Blå 2      
02071702 sö 02/07 10:18 sö 02/07 17 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Rainbow Färdig Fyllingen Flower Power      
02071902 sö 02/07 10:18 sö 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Kjøkkelvik 1 Färdig Sotra Sportsklubb      
02072103 sö 02/07 10:18 sö 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Ladybugs Färdig Kjøkkelvik 1      
02073101 sö 02/07 10:30 sö 02/07 22 Framohallen Boys 13/14 Sluttspill A Final Bjørnar 14 - 11 Dale IL      
02071401 sö 02/07 10:30 sö 02/07 23 Framohallen Girls 13 Sluttspill A Final Fyllingen 1 9 - 12 Bergen HK      
02071703 sö 02/07 10:44 sö 02/07 17 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Sunshine Färdig Åsane Håndb... & Martinus      
02071903 sö 02/07 10:44 sö 02/07 18 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Søreide IL Super Färdig Bjarg Lilla      
02072003 sö 02/07 10:44 sö 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Kjøkkelvik Delfinene Färdig Bjarg blå      
02072104 sö 02/07 10:44 sö 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Sund SK 1 Färdig Fana IL Sommerfugl      
02070102 sö 02/07 10:48 sö 02/07 01 Lerøybanen Boys 15/16 Kamp om 5. plass 3-4 Gneist 1 9 - 7 Bønes IL      
02070502 sö 02/07 10:48 sö 02/07 02 Lerøybanen Boys 15/16 Kamp om 7. plass 5-6 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 5 - 14 Mathopen IL      
02070803 sö 02/07 10:48 sö 02/07 05 Lerøybanen Girls 15/16 Sluttspill B Final Stavanger IF 2 12 - 14 Fyllingen 2      
02073603 sö 02/07 10:48 sö 02/07 11 Kavlibanen Girls 11 Grp A Fyllingen 1 4 - 5 Kjøkkelvik 1      
02073702 sö 02/07 10:48 sö 02/07 12 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Fyllingen 2 0 - 14 Kringlebotn IL      
02071803 sö 02/07 10:48 sö 02/07 13 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Kjøkkelvik Rød 10 - 10 Gneist      
02072203 sö 02/07 10:48 sö 02/07 Ikke i bruk Girls 10 Grp A Gneist Gaupe 6 - 6 Bjarg Jenter 2007      
02073902 sö 02/07 10:48 sö 02/07 15 Selectbanen Girls 10 Grp A Bjarg Søråshøgda 14 - 0 Fana IL Delfin      
02071604 sö 02/07 11:10 sö 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Ladybugs Färdig Fyllingen Rainbow      
02071704 sö 02/07 11:10 sö 02/07 17 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Kjøkkelvik Pingvin Färdig Kjøkkelvik Kaninene      
02071904 sö 02/07 11:10 sö 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Kjøkkelvik 2 Färdig Fyllingen 2      
02072004 sö 02/07 11:10 sö 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Kjøkkelvik Harene Färdig Sund SK 1      
02072105 sö 02/07 11:10 sö 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A IL Sandviken Färdig Fana IL      
02070103 sö 02/07 11:24 sö 02/07 01 Lerøybanen Boys 17/18 Bronsefinale Bronsefinale HEBS 7 - 8 Kjøkkelvik/Sotra      
02070503 sö 02/07 11:24 sö 02/07 02 Lerøybanen Boys 15/16 Bronsefinale Final Bjørnar-Åsane 16 - 15 Stranda      
02070804 sö 02/07 11:24 sö 02/07 05 Lerøybanen Girls 17/18 Bronsefinale 3-4 Fana IL 2 13 - 11 Voss HK      
02073703 sö 02/07 11:24 sö 02/07 12 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Bjarg 1 17 - 1 Fyllingen 1      
02071804 sö 02/07 11:24 sö 02/07 13 Kavlibanen Girls 10 Grp A Bjarg Jenter 2007 2 5 - 2 Kjøkkelvik      
02072204 sö 02/07 11:24 sö 02/07 Ikke i bruk Girls 11 Grp A Søreide IL 6 - 3 Florø Sportsklubb 2      
02073903 sö 02/07 11:24 sö 02/07 15 Selectbanen Girls 10 Grp A Gneist Ulv 4 - 5 Fyllingen 2      
02071402 sö 02/07 11:30 sö 02/07 23 Framohallen Girls 14 Sluttspill A Final Gneist 14 - 7 Nærbø IL      
02071605 sö 02/07 11:36 sö 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Sunshine Färdig Fyllingen Flower Power      
02071905 sö 02/07 11:36 sö 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Bjarg Färdig Kjøkkelvik 1      
02072005 sö 02/07 11:36 sö 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Åsane Håndb... & Martinus Färdig Kjøkkelvik 1      
02073604 sö 02/07 12:00 sö 02/07 11 Kavlibanen Girls 11 Grp A Fana IL Rød 10 - 7 Sotra Sportsklubb      
02073704 sö 02/07 12:00 sö 02/07 12 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Kjøkkelvik Blå 5 - 4 Fana IL Torden      
02071805 sö 02/07 12:00 sö 02/07 13 Kavlibanen Girls 10 Grp A Fyllingen 1 6 - 4 Fana IL Skritt      
02072205 sö 02/07 12:00 sö 02/07 Ikke i bruk Girls 11 Grp A Florø Sportsklubb 1 6 - 7 Kjøkkelvik 1      
02073904 sö 02/07 12:00 sö 02/07 15 Selectbanen Girls 10 Grp A Søreide IL 13 - 4 Fana IL Tramp      
02071606 sö 02/07 12:02 sö 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Bjarg blå Färdig Fana IL Sommerfugl      
02071705 sö 02/07 12:02 sö 02/07 17 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Fyllingen 1 Färdig Kjøkkelvik 2      
02071906 sö 02/07 12:02 sö 02/07 18 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Fyllingen Gul Färdig Kjøkkelvik Delfinene      
02072006 sö 02/07 12:02 sö 02/07 19 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Fyllingen 2 Färdig Sotra Sportsklubb      
02072106 sö 02/07 12:02 sö 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Fyllingen Blå 1 Färdig Kjøkkelvik Pingvin      
02071907 sö 02/07 12:28 sö 02/07 18 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Sund SK 1 Färdig Fana IL      
02072007 sö 02/07 12:28 sö 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Fyllingen Blå 2 Färdig Kjøkkelvik Harene      
02072107 sö 02/07 12:28 sö 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Kjøkkelvik Kaninene Färdig Bjarg Lilla      
02073102 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 22 Framohallen Boys 15/16 A-finale Final HEBS 14 - 15 Fyllingen 1      
02071403 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 23 Framohallen Girls 15/16 Sluttspill A Final Fyllingen 3 7 - 21 Fyllingen 1      
02073605 sö 02/07 12:36 sö 02/07 11 Kavlibanen Girls 11 Grp A Kjøkkelvik 2 12 - 10 Fyllingen 1      
02073705 sö 02/07 12:36 sö 02/07 12 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Bjarg 2 23 - 2 Fyllingen 2      
02071806 sö 02/07 12:36 sö 02/07 13 Kavlibanen Boys 10 Grp A Kjøkkelvik Rød 4 - 12 Kringlebotn IL      
02072206 sö 02/07 12:36 sö 02/07 Ikke i bruk Girls 11 Grp A Florø Sportsklubb 2 10 - 0 W AS RØA-Catalya Romania      
02071607 sö 02/07 12:54 sö 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Sunshine Färdig Fyllingen Ladybugs      
02071706 sö 02/07 12:54 sö 02/07 17 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Kjøkkelvik Delfinene Färdig Sund SK 1      
02071908 sö 02/07 12:54 sö 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Fyllingen 2 Färdig Kjøkkelvik 1      
02072008 sö 02/07 12:54 sö 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Kjøkkelvik 1 Färdig Fyllingen Rainbow      
02072108 sö 02/07 12:54 sö 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 7 Grp A Fyllingen Flower Power Färdig Åsane Håndb... & Martinus      
02071608 sö 02/07 13:20 sö 02/07 16 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Fyllingen 1 Färdig Bjarg      
02071707 sö 02/07 13:20 sö 02/07 17 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Kjøkkelvik Harene Färdig IL Sandviken      
02071909 sö 02/07 13:20 sö 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Sotra Sportsklubb Färdig Kjøkkelvik 2      
02072009 sö 02/07 13:20 sö 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Kjøkkelvik Pingvin Färdig Søreide IL Super      
02073103 sö 02/07 13:30 sö 02/07 22 Framohallen Boys 17/18 Sluttspill A Final FyllingenBergen 16 - 11 TIF Viking      
02071404 sö 02/07 13:30 sö 02/07 23 Framohallen Girls 17/18 Sluttspill A Final Gneist 20 - 18 Fana IL 1      
02071609 sö 02/07 13:46 sö 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Bjarg Lilla Färdig Fyllingen Blå 1      
02071910 sö 02/07 13:46 sö 02/07 18 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Sund SK 1 Färdig Bjarg blå      
02072109 sö 02/07 13:46 sö 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp C Fana IL Sommerfugl Färdig Fyllingen Gul      
02071610 sö 02/07 14:12 sö 02/07 16 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp B Søreide IL Super Färdig Kjøkkelvik Kaninene      
02071708 sö 02/07 14:12 sö 02/07 17 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Bjarg Färdig Fyllingen 2      
02071911 sö 02/07 14:12 sö 02/07 18 Selectbanen Boys 7/8 Grp A Sotra Sportsklubb Färdig Fyllingen 1      
02072010 sö 02/07 14:12 sö 02/07 19 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A IL Sandviken Färdig Sund SK 1      
02072110 sö 02/07 14:12 sö 02/07 20 Selectbanen Girls 8 Grp A Fana IL Färdig Fyllingen Blå 2