Girls 12 år (2007)


Sluttspill A

Kamper - Sluttspill A

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
29063200 lø 29/06 09:15 lø 29/06 07 Kavlibanen 1/8 Final Fana 1 17 - 15 Bønes IL      
29063300 lø 29/06 09:15 lø 29/06 08 Kavlibanen 1/8 Final Bjarg 1 8 - 10 Askøy svart      
29063201 lø 29/06 09:51 lø 29/06 07 Kavlibanen 1/8 Final Bjarg 2 15 - 8 Gneist Aur/Hjel      
29063301 lø 29/06 09:51 lø 29/06 08 Kavlibanen 1/8 Final Sotra SK Foldnes 9 - 11 Fyllingen Blå      
29063206 lø 29/06 12:51 lø 29/06 07 Kavlibanen 1/4 Final Kjøkkelvik 18 - 10 Fana 1      
29063306 lø 29/06 12:51 lø 29/06 08 Kavlibanen 1/4 Final Sotra SK Brattholmen 15 - 14 Askøy svart      
29063406 lø 29/06 12:51 lø 29/06 09 Kavlibanen 1/4 Final Søreide IL Stjerne 14 - 8 Bjarg 2      
29063506 lø 29/06 12:51 lø 29/06 10 Kavlibanen 1/4 Final Nordnes 14 - 2 Fyllingen Blå      
29060911 lø 29/06 15:15 lø 29/06 06 Lerøybanen Semi final Søreide IL Stjerne 16 - 9 Nordnes      
29063510 lø 29/06 15:15 lø 29/06 10 Kavlibanen Semi final Kjøkkelvik 16 - 5 Sotra SK Brattholmen      
30060700 sø 30/06 09:15 sø 30/06 04 Lerøybanen Final Kjøkkelvik 7 - 6 Søreide IL Stjerne      

Kamp i 3. plass i A


Kamp om 5. plass i A


Kamp om 7. plass i A


Kamp om 9. plass i A


Kamp om 11. plass i A

Extra kamper

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
29063204 lø 29/06 11:39 lø 29/06 07 Kavlibanen 9-10 Bønes IL 10 - 11 Sotra SK Foldnes      
29063304 lø 29/06 11:39 lø 29/06 08 Kavlibanen 9-10 Bjarg 1 5 - 6 Gneist Aur/Hjel      
29063511 lø 29/06 15:51 lø 29/06 10 Kavlibanen 5-6 Fana 1 12 - 6 Fyllingen Blå      
29063811 lø 29/06 15:51 lø 29/06 14 Selectbanen 5-6 Askøy svart 9 - 4 Bjarg 2      
30060600 sø 30/06 08:45 sø 30/06 03 Lerøybanen 3-4 Sotra SK Brattholmen 13 - 10 Nordnes      
30060900 sø 30/06 08:45 sø 30/06 06 Lerøybanen 5-6 Fana 1 7 - 5 Askøy svart      
30063200 sø 30/06 08:45 sø 30/06 07 Kavlibanen 7-8 Fyllingen Blå 2 - 4 Bjarg 2      
30063300 sø 30/06 08:45 sø 30/06 08 Kavlibanen 9-10 Sotra SK Foldnes 8 - 12 Gneist Aur/Hjel      
30060605 sø 30/06 11:45 sø 30/06 03 Lerøybanen 11-12 Bønes IL 6 - 10 Bjarg 1